Accepting RoRo Cargo . Dates and routes subject to change!

M/VHoegh SeoulHoegh TrotterAuriga LeaderHoegh Trident
From
Hamburg23.01.202204.02.202215.02.202222.02.2022
Bremerhaven26.01.202203.02.2022-23.02.2022
Antwerpen21.01.202206.02.2022-25.02.2022
Valencia01.02.2022--04.03.2022
Barcelona--23.02.2022-
To
Aqaba14.02.202222.02.2022-11.03.2022
Jeddah16.02.202225.02.202204.03.202214.03.2022
Djibouti19.02.2022--16.03.2022
Sohar25.02.202208.03.202211.03.202221.03.2022
Jebel Ali27.02.202205.03.202212.03.202223.03.2022
Abu Dhabi28.02.202206.03.202213.03.202224.03.2022
Hamad01.03.202207.03.2022via t/s25.03.2022
Dammam03.03.202210.03.2022via t/s27.03.2022
Kuwait05.03.202211.03.2022via t/s28.03.2022

For enquiries and bookings please contact:

Contacts
Salim Bou Ezz+49 40 24 82 14 24Bouezz@ods-orient.com
Claudia Buschke+49 40 24 82 14 64Buschke@ods-orient.com
Frauke Krappa+49 40 24 82 14 30Krappa@ods-orient.com
BackGet a quoteTrack & Trace