Accepting RoRo Cargo . Dates and routes subject to change!

M/VHoegh ManilaAlliance St. LouisHoegh MaputoHoegh YokohamaHoegh Singapore
From
Antwerpen-01.05.202115.05.202124.05.202107.06.2021
Bremerhaven23.04.2021-13.05.202122.05.202105.06.2021
Southampton--17.05.2021-08.06.2021
Le Havre25.04.202129.04.202118.05.202127.05.202109.06.2021
Vigo28.04.2021--30.05.2021-
To
Fort de France09.05.202111.05.202101.06.202114.06.202126.06.2021
Pointe a Pitre10.05.202112.05.202102.06.202113.06.202125.06.2021
Port of Spain12.05.2021-03.06.2021-27.06.2021
Cartagena14.05.2021-20.06.202118.06.202110.07.2021
Kingston31.05.2021-07.06.202103.07.202130.06.2021
Veracruz21.05.202118.05.202112.06.202124.06.202106.07.2021
Altamira24.05.2021--27.06.2021-
Freeport26.05.202121.05.2021-29.06.2021-
San Juan06.06.2021-25.06.202109.07.2021-
Santo Domingo-----

For enquiries and bookings please contact:

Contacts
Sonia Mendrico+49 40 24 82 14 46Mendrico@ods-orient.com
Corinna Müller+49 40 24 82 14 58C.Mueller@ods-orient.com
BackGet a quoteTrack & Trace