Accepting RoRo Cargo . Dates and routes subject to change!

M/VHoegh SingaporeHoegh BeijingHoegh ManilaHoegh Yokohama
From
Antwerpen24.06.2020-03.08.2020-
Bremerhaven22.06.202017.07.202005.08.202025.08.2020
Southampton--08.08.2020-
Le Havre27.06.202021.07.202009.08.202027.08.2020
Vigo30.06.202024.07.202012.08.202030.08.2020
To
Fort de France13.07.202011.08.202029.08.202012.09.2020
Pointe a Pitre15.07.202010.08.202028.08.202011.09.2020
Port of Spain-12.08.202031.08.2020-
Rio Haina17.07.2020---
Cartagena20.07.202016.08.202005.09.202015.09.2020
Kingston22.07.202018.08.202006.09.202004.10.2020
Veracruz27.07.202022.08.202011.09.202021.09.2020
Altamira29.07.202024.08.202013.09.202023.09.2020
Freeport01.08.202027.08.2020-26.09.2020
San Juan13.08.202009.09.202028.09.202007.10.2020
Santo Domingo03.08.202021.08.2020--

For enquiries and bookings please contact:

Contacts
Sonia Mendrico+49 40 24 82 14 46Mendrico@ods-orient.com
Corinna Müller+49 40 24 82 14 58C.Mueller@ods-orient.com
BackGet a quoteTrack & Trace