Accepting RoRo Cargo . Dates and routes subject to change!

M/VHoegh OsakaHoegh YokohamaHoegh Oslo
From
Antwerpen21.-22.06.202205.-08.07.202222.07.2022
Bremerhaven-03-04.07.2022-
Southampton-09.07.2022-
Le Havre24.06.202210.-11.07.202224.-25.07.2022
Vigo27.06.2022-27.07.2022
To
Fort de France07.07.202225.07.202210.08.2022
Pointe a Pitre08.07.202226.07.202209.08.2022
Port of Spain26.07.202227.07.2022-
Cartagena11.07.202210.08.202213.08.2022
Kingston21.07.202230.07.202225.08.2022
Veracruz15.07.202203.08.202218.08.2022
Altamira17.07.2022-21.08.2022
Freeport---
San Juan28.07.202215.08.202201.09.2022
Santo Domingo26.07.2022 via Kingston10.08.2022 via Kingston-

For enquiries and bookings please contact:

Contacts
Sonia Mendrico+49 40 24 82 14 46Mendrico@ods-orient.com
BackGet a quoteTrack & Trace