Accepting RoRo Cargo . Dates and routes subject to change!

M/VHeroic LeaderHoegh JacksonvilleCygnus LeaderHoegh Oslo Grand CosmoHoegh St.PetersburgAuriga Leader
From
Hamburg19.04.202121.04.2021-14.05.202117.05.202123.05.2021-
Bremerhaven-23.04.202111.05.202112.05.2021-26.05.202131.05.2021
Antwerpen21.04.202119.04.202106.05.202116.05.202119.05.202120.05.2021-
Valencia-30.04.2021---01.06.2021-
Barcelona28.04.2021-28.04.2021-26.05.2021-21.05.2021
To
Aqaba-08.05.2021-27.05.2021-07.06.2021-
Jeddah08.05.202110.05.202128.05.202129.05.202105.06.202109.06.202117.06.2021
Djibouti-14.05.2021---12.06.2021-
Sohar14.05.202119.05.2021-05.06.202111.06.202117.06.2021-
Jebel Ali16.05.202121.05.2021-07.06.202113.06.202119.06.2021-
Abu Dhabi17.05.202122.05.2021-08.06.202114.06.202120.06.2021-
Hamad18.05.202124.05.2021-09.06.202115.06.202121.06.2021-
Dammam20.05.202125.05.2021-10.06.202117.06.202122.06.2021-
Kuwait21.05.202126.05.2021-11.06.202118.06.202123.06.2021-

For enquiries and bookings please contact:

Contacts
Salim Bou Ezz+49 40 24 82 14 24Bouezz@ods-orient.com
Claudia Buschke+49 40 24 82 14 64Buschke@ods-orient.com
Frauke Krappa+49 40 24 82 14 30Krappa@ods-orient.com
BackGet a quoteTrack & Trace