Accepting RoRo Cargo . Dates and routes subject to change!

M/VHoegh JeddahApollon LeaderHarvest LeaderTaliaHoegh Shanghai
From
Hamburg18.12.2019---21.01.2020
Bremerhaven19.12.201918.12.201920.12.201914.01.202020.01.2020
Antwerpen16.12.2019-22.12.201916.01.202018.01.2020
Valencia27.12.2019---27.01.2020
Barcelona--28.12.201923.01.2020-
To
Aqaba03.01.2020---03.02.2020
Jeddah05.01.202004.01.202006.01.202002.02.202005.02.2020
Djibouti09.01.2020---09.02.2020
Sohar14.01.2020-12.01.202008.02.202013.02.2020
Jebel Ali15.01.2020-13.01.202009.02.202014.02.2020
Abu Dhabi16.01.2020-14.01.202010.02.202015.02.2020
Hamad17.01.2020-18.01.202014.02.202015.02.2020
Dammam18.01.2020-16.01.202012.02.202019.02.2020
Kuwait20.01.2020-17.01.202013.02.202020.02.2020

For enquiries and bookings please contact:

Contacts
Salim Bou Ezz+49 40 24 82 14 24Bouezz@ods-orient.com
Frauke Krappa+49 40 24 82 14 30Krappa@ods-orient.com
BackGet a quoteTrack & Trace