Accepting RoRo / Container / Bulk Cargo . Dates and routes subject to change!

M/VGrande AtlanticoGrande LagosGrande LuandaGrande Buenos AiresGrande AbidjanGrande SenegalGrande TemaGrande AmburgoGrande DakarGrande Angola
From
Hamburg17.12.201923.12.201902.01.202002.01.202008.01.202009.01.202014.01.202021.01.202021.01.202023.01.2020
Antwerpen14.12.201929.12.201906.01.202030.12.201912.01.202009.01.202019.01.202017.01.202026.01.202023.01.2020
To
Casablanca-04.01.202012.01.2020-17.01.2020-26.01.2020-01.02.2020-
Freetown-10.01.2020--23.01.2020---07.02.2020-
Abidjan-19.01.202026.01.2020-02.02.2020-09.02.2020-16.02.2020-
Cotonou-14.01.202021.01.2019-27.01.2020-04.02.2020-11.02.2020-
Lagos-15.01.202022.01.2020-28.01.2020-05.02.2020-12.02.2020-
Tema-17.01.202024.01.2020-31.01.2020-07.02.2020-14.02.2020-
Dakar27.12.2019--12.01.2020---30.01.20202--
Nouakchott29.12.2019--14.01.2020---01.02.2020--
Conakry02.01.2020--18.01.2020---05.02.2020--
Lome06.01.2020--22.01.2020---09.02.2020--
Luanda10.01.2020--25.01.2020---12.02.2020--
P. Noire12.01.2020--28.01.2020---15.02.2020--
Bata---31.01.2020------
Malabo15.01.2020------18.02.2020--
Douala16.01.2020--01.02.2020-19.02.2020----
Monrovia---------08.02.2020
Libreville-----01.02.2020---17.02.2020
Takoradi-----05.02.2020---21.02.2020
Banjul-----09.02.2020----

For enquiries and bookings please contact:

Contacts
Melike Caran+49 40 24 82 14 50Caran@ods-orient.com
Hans Werner Rous+49 40 24 82 14 15Rous@ods-orient.com
Luciano Tedesco+49 40 24 82 14 88Tedesco@ods-orient.com
BackGet a quoteTrack & Trace